Menu

Pedagogický dozor

    B týždeň
Deň Priestory 7.15 hod.-10.20 hod.                               11.05 hod.-14.35 hod.
  Suterén PhDr. Peter Darvaši                           Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch     
  Prízemie Ing. Ľubomír Mazúr                                      Mgr. Silvia Králová
Pondelok 1. poschodie Ing. Jaroslav Tomčány, CSc.                         Ing. Štefan Staroň
21.1. 2. poschodie Ing. Janka Kovalová                      Ing. František Kafka
  3. poschodie Ing. Mária Bubeníková                        Ing. Lucia Skubanová
  Suterén Mgr. Monika Gáborová                           Ing. Martin Mišenda
  Prízemie Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová                               PhDr. Peter Darvaši
Utorok 1. poschodie Ing. Pavol Antal                                       Ing. Štefan Staroň
22.1. 2. poschodie Mgr. Irena Krempaská                     Ing. Janka Kovalová
  3. poschodie Ing.Beáta Tőkőlyová                       Mgr. Magdaléna Leníková
  Suterén Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch                           PhDr. Anna Pavolová
  Prízemie Ing. František Kafka                                        Elena Podracká
Streda 1. poschodie Mgr. Erika Pendráková                                   Ing. Pavol Antal
23.1. 2. poschodie Ing. Dana Novotná                                  PhDr. Peter Darvaši
  3. poschodie PhDr. Anna Hodáková                      Mgr. Magdaléna Leníková
  Suterén Ing. Lenka Petrovičová                               Elena Podracká
  Prízemie Ing. Ľubomír Mazúr                              PhDr. Anna Pavolová
Štvrtok 1. poschodie Ing. Ján Osif                                      Ing. Jaroslav Tomčány, CSc.
24.1. 2. poschodie Ing. Beáta Tőkőlyová                              PhDr. Anna Hodáková
  3. poschodie Ing. Mária Bubeníková                             Mgr. Irena Krempaská
  Suterén Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch                                    Mgr. Silvia Králová
  Prízemie Ing. Martin Mišenda                             Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová
Piatok 1. poschodie Ing. Pavol Antal                               Mgr. Magdaléna Leníková
25.1. 2. poschodie Ing. Lenka Petrovičová                        Mgr. Erika Pendráková
  3. poschodie Mgr. Irena Krempaská                           Ing. Lucia Skubanová

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Stredná odborná škola, Markušovská cesta 4, Spišská Nová Ves
    Email školy: skola@soussnv.sk
    IČO: 17078491
    DIČ: 2020727082
  • +421 053 4461390

Fotogaléria