Menu

Pedagogický dozor

    B týždeň
Deň Priestory 7.15 hod.-10.20 hod.                               11.05 hod.-14.35 hod.
  Suterén Mgr. Vladimír Timko                           Mgr. Miroslava Sarňáková
  Prízemie Ing. Martin Mišenda                                       Mgr. Silvia Králová
Pondelok 1. poschodie Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch                                   Ing. Anna Korbová
18.6. 2. poschodie Ing.Beáta Tőkőlyová                         Ing. Lenka Petrovičová
  3. poschodie Mgr. Magdaléna Leníková                         Ing. Dana Novotná
  Suterén Ing. František Kafka                                 Mgr. Milan Krempaský
  Prízemie Ing. Štefan Staroň                                        Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch
Utorok 1. poschodie Ing. Beáta Tőkőlyová                               Ing. Lucia Skubanová
19.6. 2. poschodie Ing. Janka Kovalová                               Mgr. Erika Pendráková
  3. poschodie Mgr. Irena Krempaská                        Ing. Mária Bubeníková
  Suterén PhDr. Peter Darvaši                         Ing. Jaroslav Tomčány, CSc. 
  Prízemie Ing. Pavol Antal                                                Mgr. Vladimír Timko
Streda 1. poschodie Ing. Štefan Staroň                                       Mgr.Monika Gáborová
20.6. 2. poschodie Ing. Lenka Petrovičová                                   Ing. Ľubomír Mazúr
  3. poschodie Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová                      Mgr. Irena Krempaská
  Suterén Elena Podracká                                             Ing. Miroslav Tomko
  Prízemie PhDr. Anna Hodáková                          Mgr. Milan Krempaský   
Štvrtok 1. poschodie Ing. Jaroslav Tomčány, CSc.                        Ing. Martin Mišenda
21.6. 2. poschodie Mgr. Erika Pendráková                            Mgr.Magdaléna Leníková
  3. poschodie Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch                       Mgr. Miroslava Sarňáková
  Suterén PhDr. Peter Darvaši                         Ing. Mária Bubeníková
  Prízemie PhDr. Anna Hodáková                                     Mgr. Silvia Králová
Piatok 1. poschodie Ing. Miroslav Tomko                                        Ing. Pavol Antal
22.6. 2. poschodie Ing. Dana Novotná                        Ing. František Kafka
  3. poschodie  Ing. Anna Korbová                              Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Stredná odborná škola, Markušovská cesta 4, Spišská Nová Ves
    Email školy: skola@soussnv.sk
    IČO: 17078491
    DIČ: 2020727082
  • +421 053 4461390

Fotogaléria