Menu

Pedagogický dozor

    A týždeň
Deň Priestory 7.15 hod.-10.20 hod.                               11.05 hod.-14.35 hod.
  Suterén Ing. Ľubomír Mazúr                                    Mgr. Monika Gáborová
  Prízemie Mgr. Irena Krempaská                                   Ing. Martin Mišenda
Pondelok 1. poschodie Mgr. Erika Pendráková                               Ing. František Kafka
15.10. 2. poschodie Ing. Beáta Tőkőlyová                                    Ing. Dana Novotná
  3. poschodie PhDr.Peter  Darvaši                                  Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch
  Suterén Mgr. Vladimír Timko                            Ing. Beáta Tőkőlyová
  Prízemie Ing. Pavol Antal                                            Ing. Štefan Staroň
Utorok 1. poschodie Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová                                     Ing. Ján Osif
16.10. 2. poschodie Ing. Lenka Petrovičová                      Mgr. Erika Pendráková
  3. poschodie Ing. Mária Bubeníková                      Mgr. Miroslava Sarňáková
  Suterén Mgr. Vladimír Timko                                Mgr. Jaroslav Bolibruch
  Prízemie Ing. Janka Kovalová                                 Mgr. Silvia Králová
Streda 1. poschodie Ing. Mária Bubeníková                         Mgr. Erika Pendráková
17.10. 2. poschodie PhDr. Anna Hodáková                       Mgr. Magdaléna Leníková
  3. poschodie Ing. Dana Novotná                                      Ing. Lucia Skubanová 
  Suterén Ing. Martin Mišenda                       Ing. Jaroslav Tomčány, CSc.
  Prízemie Mgr. Monika Gáborová                     PhDr. Anna Hodáková
Štvrtok 1. poschodie Ing.Pavol Antal                                       Ing. Janka Kovalová
18.10. 2. poschodie Mgr. Silvia Králová                                      Ing. Lenka Petrovičová
  3. poschodie Ing. Ľubomír Mazúr                          Mgr. Miroslava Sarňáková
  Suterén Mgr. Antónia Prokopičová                             Mgr. Vladimír Timko
  Prízemie Mgr. Irena Krempaská                           Ing. Štefan Staroň
Piatok 1. poschodie Ing.František Kafka                                   Mgr. Miroslava Sarňáková
19.10. 2. poschodie Ing. Lenka Petrovičová                      PhDr. Peter Darvaši
  3. poschodie Ing. Lucia Skubanová                              Ing. Beáta Tőkőlyová

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Stredná odborná škola, Markušovská cesta 4, Spišská Nová Ves
    Email školy: skola@soussnv.sk
    IČO: 17078491
    DIČ: 2020727082
  • +421 053 4461390

Fotogaléria